Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Dames

Dames 3 - regiodivisie
Rugnr.NaamPositie
0Maike Nieuwenhuizen - Maasspelverdeling
0Wieneke Stavenuiterpasser/loper
0Simone Sturm - Peperdiagonaal
24Marieke van der Nagelpasser/loper
24Marloes van Leenhoofdblokkering
25Steffie Bossinkhoofdblokkering
31Ines Schornagelspelverdeling
38Esther Dijkstrapasser/loper
53Ingrid Bakhoofdblokkering
59Barbara Baan (aanv.)passer/loper
64Femke Hoekstrahoofdblokkering
TrainerCoach
Jan Koehorst
TC Contactpersoon
Monica de Lange
Meetrainers
Simone Noordik
Marieke Oosterhuis

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
DonderdagKennemer Sportcenter119:30 - 21:00

Datum Vanaf Tot
29 januari 2020 avond

Nieuws
09-04-17  Dames 3 kampioen
Scheids
Datum Tijd Code Thuisteam Scheidsrechter
29-jan 19:15 3000D3F HA Spaarnestad DS 13

SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=3 OR lijnr2_team_id=3) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2020-01-25' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2020-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
Geen lijnrechtersbeurten gevonden.


Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='3AD' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
Bejo/Dinto DS 1 13544310
Sovoco DS 1 13504114
vv Jonas DS 1 12433614
Compaen DS 1 12423415
Madjoe DS 1 12342923
JPB/Dinto DS 2 13332929
V.V.Ouderkerk DS 1 13272333
Spaarnestad DS 2 13252233
Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 2 12171635
10 VV Amsterdam DS 1 11161534
11 Spaarnestad DS 3 12151437
12 Compaen DS 2 12141338

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
Sat 21-0915:45Compaen DS 1Spaarnestad DS 34-0
Wed 25-0921:00Spaarnestad DS 3Sovoco DS 11-3
Fri 04-1021:15vv Jonas DS 1Spaarnestad DS 34-0
Wed 09-1021:00Spaarnestad DS 3VV Amsterdam DS 13-2
Sat 19-1013:00Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 2Spaarnestad DS 32-3
Sat 02-1119:00Spaarnestad DS 3V.V.Ouderkerk DS 11-3
Sat 09-1115:00Spaarnestad DS 3Bejo/Dinto DS 10-4
Sat 16-1113:00Spaarnestad DS 2Spaarnestad DS 33-1
Sat 30-1115:00Spaarnestad DS 3JPB/Dinto DS 22-3
Wed 11-1221:00Spaarnestad DS 3Compaen DS 23-1
Sat 11-0115:00Sovoco DS 1Spaarnestad DS 34-0
Sat 18-0119:00Spaarnestad DS 3vv Jonas DS 10-4
Sat 25-0115:00BlauwwitVV Amsterdam DS 1Spaarnestad DS 3-
Wed 29-0121:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 3Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 2-
Wed 12-0221:00BindelwijkV.V.Ouderkerk DS 1Spaarnestad DS 3-
Mon 24-0220:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 3Spaarnestad DS 2-
Sat 29-0216:30De DrechtMadjoe DS 1Spaarnestad DS 3-
Sat 07-0318:00De DoorbraakBejo/Dinto DS 1Spaarnestad DS 3-
Wed 18-0319:00De DoorbraakJPB/Dinto DS 2Spaarnestad DS 3-
Sat 28-0313:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 3Madjoe DS 1-
Sat 04-0420:00OostzaanCompaen DS 2Spaarnestad DS 3-
Sat 18-0419:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 3Compaen DS 1-