Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Heren

Heren 1 - topdivisie
Let op; de teamindeling is nog niet definitief!

Rugnr.NaamPositie
Hugo van Veen
Marco Reemerlibero
Wietse Koetenlibero
Jary Kroonpasser/loper
anoniem
2Yorick van Viersenspelverdeling
4Tom Vosdiagonaal
5Michiel Bosmanhoofdblokkering
7Hiele Wilkesdiagonaal
14Christiaan Wilkeshoofdblokkering
45Jorgos Zoetpasser/loper
77Sam Overdijkinkhoofdblokkering
TrainerCoach
Gerard Top

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
DinsdagBeyneshal121:00 - 23:00
DonderdagBeyneshal119:00 - 21:00

Geen zaaldiensten gevonden.


Nieuws

Pagina 1 van 2  > >>

Scheids
Datum Tijd Code Thuisteam Scheidsrechter
9-okt 12:30 3000JAHA1 EC Spaarnestad JA 1

SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=31 OR lijnr2_team_id=31) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2021-09-18' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2022-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
31
31
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Lijnrechter 1 Lijnrechter 2
11-dec 13:30 Spaarnestad XZ 1 Spaarnestad HS 1 Spaarnestad HS 1

Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='THB' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
Inter Rijswijk HS 1 0000
Peelpush HS 1 0000
Sliedrecht Sport HS 2 0000
USV Protos HS 1 0000
Donki Sjot HS 1 0000
Spaarnestad HS 1 0000
VV Utrecht HS 1 0000
MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1 0000
Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1 0000
10 Compaen HS 1 0000
11 Volley Tilburg HS 1 0000
12 Zaanstad HS 1 0000

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
Sat 18-0919:00De KorrefPeelpush HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 25-0919:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 1Inter Rijswijk HS 1-
Sat 02-1019:30De BuntAxell Claims / Sovoco HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 09-1019:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 1Volley Tilburg HS 1-
Sat 16-1018:00OostzaanCompaen HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 30-1019:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 1VV Utrecht HS 1-
Sat 06-1119:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 1MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1-
Sat 13-1120:00De MisseDonki Sjot HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 20-1119:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 1USV Protos HS 1-
Sat 27-1117:15De BasisSliedrecht Sport HS 2Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 11-1219:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 1Zaanstad HS 1-
Sat 15-0119:30De AltisInter Rijswijk HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 22-0119:00Yvonne van Gennip SporthalSpaarnestad HS 1Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1-
Sat 29-0120:30Topsporthal Tilburg (T-KwadraaVolley Tilburg HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 05-0219:00Yvonne van Gennip SporthalSpaarnestad HS 1Compaen HS 1-
Sat 12-0217:00Galgenwaard SportcentrumVV Utrecht HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 19-0220:00WestMKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 12-0319:00Yvonne van Gennip SporthalSpaarnestad HS 1Donki Sjot HS 1-
Sat 19-0317:00OlymposUSV Protos HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 26-0319:00Yvonne van Gennip SporthalSpaarnestad HS 1Sliedrecht Sport HS 2-
Sat 02-0419:30Topsportcentrum De KoogZaanstad HS 1Spaarnestad HS 1-
Sat 09-0419:00Yvonne van Gennip SporthalSpaarnestad HS 1Peelpush HS 1-