Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 28 september 2019
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 28-09 11:00 H4A NOVO HS 3VHZ HS 42-3
Sat 28-09 12:00 HPA Madjoe HS 2Zaanstad HS 33-1
Sat 28-09 12:00 HPB SVU HS 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 21-3
Sat 28-09 13:00 3AD Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 2VV Amsterdam DS 14-0
Sat 28-09 13:00 DPA Spaarnestad DS 4Forza Hoogland DS 13-1
Sat 28-09 13:00 HPA Spaarnestad HS 4MOVE HS 14-0
Sat 28-09 13:30 2CD Irene DS 1Taurus DS 11-3
Sat 28-09 14:00 DPB Armixtos DS 2VTC Woerden DS 23-1
Sat 28-09 14:00 3AD Madjoe DS 1Bejo/Dinto DS 13-1
Sat 28-09 14:00 2CH VV Utrecht HS 2Cito HS 11-3
Sat 28-09 14:15 DPB Kids Aktief US DS 4Gemini S DS 10-4
Sat 28-09 14:30 DPB AVV Keistad DS 2VV Utrecht DS 43-1
Sat 28-09 14:30 3AH AVV Keistad HS 2vv Jonas/Croonenburg HS 10-4
Sat 28-09 14:30 HPA Wham Wham HS 1Smashing '72 HS 14-0
Sat 28-09 14:30 H2B Wham Wham HS 3Spaarnestad HS 111-3
Sat 28-09 15:00 2CD Spaarnestad DS 1Kalinko DS 10-4
Sat 28-09 15:00 HPB Spaarnestad HS 3Forza Hoogland HS 12-3
Sat 28-09 15:15 2CD Pharmafilter US DS 2VTC Woerden DS 13-2
Sat 28-09 15:45 2CH BPA VTC Woerden HS 1RVV HS 11-3
Sat 28-09 16:00 2CD Volleybalcentrum.nl Armixtos DNVC DS 14-0
Sat 28-09 16:15 D1B Zaanstad DS 4Zaanstad DS 51-3
Sat 28-09 16:30 HPB AVV Keistad HS 3Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 33-1
Sat 28-09 16:30 2CD Inter Rijswijk DS 1Zaanstad DS 21-3
Sat 28-09 16:30 DPA Wham Wham DS 1MOVE DS 12-3
Sat 28-09 16:45 2CD AVV Keistad DS 1Leython DC DS 12-3
Sat 28-09 17:00 2CH Departyshop.nl VIVES HS 1Punch HS 11-3
Sat 28-09 17:00 3AD Spaarnestad DS 2Compaen DS 10-4
Sat 28-09 17:00 2CH Spaarnestad HS 1Servia HS 13-2
Sat 28-09 17:00 DPA VV Amsterdam DS 2vv Jonas DS 21-3
Sat 28-09 17:00 3AH VV Amsterdam HS 2VC Allvo HS 12-3
Sat 28-09 17:00 HPB VV Amsterdam HS 3Voleem HS 11-3
Sat 28-09 17:30 2CH US HS 1VCN HS 23-1
Sat 28-09 18:15 DPA Zaanstad DS 3Dinto DS 34-0
Sat 28-09 18:30 HPB US HS 4Gemini S HS 21-3
Sat 28-09 19:00 DPB Spaarnestad DS 5Forza Hoogland DS 22-3
Sat 28-09 19:00 3AH Spaarnestad HS 2Leython DC HS 14-0
Sat 28-09 19:00 D1B VV Amsterdam DS 3VIP DS 13-1
Sat 28-09 19:00 D2E VV Amsterdam DS 6VC Allvo DS 24-0
Sat 28-09 19:00 2CH VV Amsterdam HS 1Gemini-Kangeroes HS 11-3
Sat 28-09 20:30 3AH US HS 2Wereldvrede US HS 34-0