Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 17 september 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Fri 17-09 18:45 JA2A1 Almere Buiten JA 1Oberon JA 10-4
Fri 17-09 19:00 MC2A1 NIVO MC 1Wognum MC 10-4
Fri 17-09 19:15 H3C Croonenburg HS 4Zaanstad HS 73-2
Fri 17-09 19:15 MB1B1 Croonenburg MB 1VCH MB 13-1
Fri 17-09 19:15 MB2C1 Croonenburg MB 2Effect MB 10-4
Fri 17-09 19:15 HPA Madjoe HS 3Compaen HS 34-0
Fri 17-09 19:15 JAHA1 Next Volley Dordrecht JA 1Sliedrecht Sport JA 12-3
Fri 17-09 19:15 MA1B1 Smashing Velsen '96 MA 1Spaarnestad MA 30-4
Fri 17-09 19:15 MB2C1 Smashing Velsen '96 MB 1Spaarnestad MB 20-4
Fri 17-09 19:15 MC3C1 Smashing Velsen '96 MC 1Spaarnestad MC 60-4
Fri 17-09 19:15 D2C Spaarnestad DS 8Clam Dycke DS 13-1
Fri 17-09 19:15 H1B Spaarnestad HS 6Atalante HS 13-2
Fri 17-09 19:15 H1B Spaarnestad HS 7Bevok HS 10-4
Fri 17-09 19:30 D2D Atalante DS 4Smashing Velsen '96 DS 32-3
Fri 17-09 19:30 H2C Atalante HS 2The Setfighters HS 14-0
Fri 17-09 19:30 D2C Bevok/Vip DS 5Relay DS 10-4
Fri 17-09 19:30 D3D Bevok/Vip DS 8FHC '91 DS 22-3
Fri 17-09 19:30 H3C sv. Rood-Wit Zaanstad HS 1vv Jonas HS 53-2
Fri 17-09 19:30 DPB Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1Spaarnestad DS 53-2
Fri 17-09 20:00 D3C Zaanstad DS 8NIVO DS 40-4
Fri 17-09 20:15 H2D Almere Buiten HS 2Keizer Otto-Trivolley HS 13-2
Fri 17-09 20:30 DPB Lovoc DS 1Compaen DS 34-0
Fri 17-09 20:30 H2C vv Jonas HS 4VHZ HS 21-3
Fri 17-09 20:30 MA2C1 vv Jonas MA 2Zaanstad MA 30-4
Fri 17-09 20:45 D2E VHZ DS 2Spaarnestad DS 124-0
Fri 17-09 20:45 D3D VHZ DS 4Clam Dycke DS 24-0
Fri 17-09 20:45 H3D VHZ HS 3Sporting/OSS HS 10-4
Fri 17-09 21:00 D3D Bevok/Vip DS 7Croonenburg DS 23-1
Fri 17-09 21:00 3AH Gemini S HS 1VC Allvo HS 14-0
Fri 17-09 21:00 H2D Gemini S HS 3Rogue Razor US HS 51-3
Fri 17-09 21:00 D2C Spaarnestad DS 10Alvoco DS 43-2
Fri 17-09 21:00 D1B Spaarnestad DS 6Compaen DS 53-1
Fri 17-09 21:00 D1B Spaarnestad DS 7Funeral Quest Uitvaartbegeleid1-3
Fri 17-09 21:00 D2D Spaarnestad DS 9The Setfighters DS 23-1
Fri 17-09 21:00 3AH Unicornus HS 1Switch Hooglanderveen HS 11-3
Fri 17-09 21:00 HPA VVW HS 1VCC'92 HS 13-1
Fri 17-09 21:15 D2D Atalante DS 2Atalante DS 31-3
Fri 17-09 21:15 H3D Atalante HS 3VHZ HS 44-0
Fri 17-09 21:15 H3C Croonenburg HS 3Smashing Velsen '96 HS 14-0
Fri 17-09 21:15 D3C Wognum DS 2Wognum DS 31-3
Fri 17-09 21:30 3AH NVC HS 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 23-1
Fri 17-09 21:45 H2D Lovoc HS 2Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 31-3
Fri 17-09 21:45 D3E VIF DS 1V.V.Ouderkerk DS 33-1