Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 18 september 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 18-09 09:00 MA2C1 3000MA2C1 GA0-0
Sat 18-09 09:00 JCHA1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 1Inter Rijswijk JC 13-1
Sat 18-09 09:00 MA2D1 Spaarnestad MA 6V.V.Ouderkerk MA 10-4
Sat 18-09 09:00 MC1B1 Spaarnestad MC 2Zaanstad MC 10-4
Sat 18-09 09:30 JC2A1 Zaanstad JC 1Madjoe JC 21-3
Sat 18-09 09:30 MC2B1 Zaanstad MC 2Atalante MC 14-0
Sat 18-09 10:30 JBHA1 AVV Keistad JB 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JB 10-4
Sat 18-09 10:30 JCHA1 Spaarnestad JC 1Kalinko JC 10-4
Sat 18-09 10:30 JC1A1 Spaarnestad JC 2VCH JC 14-0
Sat 18-09 10:30 MA2C1 Spaarnestad MA 5vv Jonas MA 11-3
Sat 18-09 11:00 JC2A1 VV Amsterdam JC 1VCH JC 34-0
Sat 18-09 11:00 MB1B1 VV Amsterdam MB 1AMVJ-Martinus MB 11-3
Sat 18-09 11:00 MB3A1 VV Amsterdam MB 3Spaarnestad MB 41-3
Sat 18-09 11:00 JB2A1 vv Jonas JB 1US JB 13-1
Sat 18-09 11:00 MB2D1 vv Jonas MB 1Zaanstad MB 24-0
Sat 18-09 11:00 MB2C1 vv Jonas MB 2Clam Dycke MB 33-1
Sat 18-09 11:00 MC3C1 vv Jonas MC 1SAS'70 MC 11-3
Sat 18-09 11:15 JBHA1 Zaanstad JB 1Spaarnestad JB 13-1
Sat 18-09 11:15 MAHA1 Zaanstad MA 1Alvoco MA 14-0
Sat 18-09 11:15 MA1B1 Zaanstad MA 2VCH MA 12-2
Sat 18-09 12:00 H1B Wham Wham HS 2FYGI Armixtos HS 11-3
Sat 18-09 12:00 JC2A1 Wham Wham JC 1Spaarnestad JC 34-0
Sat 18-09 12:30 MA2D1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 2AMVJ-Martinus MA 34-0
Sat 18-09 12:30 JAHA1 AVV Keistad JA 1Compaen JA 10-4
Sat 18-09 12:30 H2C Spaarnestad HS 8Spaarnestad HS 104-0
Sat 18-09 12:30 JA1A1 Spaarnestad JA 2US JA 10-4
Sat 18-09 12:30 MC2A1 Spaarnestad MC 4Simokos MC 21-3
Sat 18-09 13:00 MB2D1 MOVE MB 2Spaarnestad MB 32-2
Sat 18-09 13:00 MC2A1 MOVE MC 1Madjoe MC 23-1
Sat 18-09 13:00 JAHA1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 1Spaarnestad JA 13-1
Sat 18-09 13:00 3AD VV Amsterdam DS 1vv Jonas DS 10-4
Sat 18-09 13:00 MA1C1 VV Amsterdam MA 1vv Nederhorst MA 13-1
Sat 18-09 13:00 MC2B1 VV Amsterdam MC 1Spaarnestad MC 31-3
Sat 18-09 14:00 MA1C1 Compaen MA 2VCH MA 24-0
Sat 18-09 14:00 DPA De Boemel DS 1SVU DS 13-1
Sat 18-09 14:00 2CH Punch HS 1Banierhuis Taurus HS 23-1
Sat 18-09 14:00 DPA Zaanstad DS 4MOVE DS 13-1
Sat 18-09 14:00 D1B Zaanstad DS 5Wham Wham DS 24-0
Sat 18-09 14:15 MA1C1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 1Spaarnestad MA 43-1
Sat 18-09 14:30 MC2B1 Abcoude MC 1Spaarnestad MC 54-0
Sat 18-09 14:30 3AD AVV Keistad DS 2Team Imbema US DS 31-3
Sat 18-09 14:30 2CD Kalinko DS 1Scherp Volleybal3-2
Sat 18-09 14:30 2CH Spaarnestad HS 2Cito HS 12-3
Sat 18-09 14:30 2CH VCN HS 2US HS 13-2
Sat 18-09 14:45 MB2D1 Albatros MB 2K.V.A. MB 14-0
Sat 18-09 15:00 MAHA1 MOVE MA 1NIVO MA 10-4
Sat 18-09 15:00 2CD Sovoco DS 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 14-0
Sat 18-09 15:00 DPB VV Amsterdam DS 3VV Utrecht DS 41-3
Sat 18-09 15:00 JA1A1 VV Amsterdam JA 1Alvoco JA 12-2
Sat 18-09 15:30 2CD Erfrechtplanning Leython DC DSQuadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 14-0
Sat 18-09 16:00 JA1A1 Dinto JA 1K.V.A. JA 13-1
Sat 18-09 16:00 JB2A1 Dinto JB 1Madjoe JB 10-4
Sat 18-09 16:00 3AD Zaanstad DS 2V.V.Ouderkerk DS 13-2
Sat 18-09 16:00 3AH Zaanstad HS 2US HS 22-3
Sat 18-09 16:30 JA2A1 Albatros JA 1Spaarnestad JA 34-0
Sat 18-09 16:30 MB1B1 Albatros MB 1Spaarnestad MB 10-4
Sat 18-09 16:30 3AH AVV Keistad HS 2Spaarnestad HS 34-0
Sat 18-09 16:30 TDB ITC Groep/AVV Keistad DS 1Pharmafilter US DS 10-3
Sat 18-09 17:00 3AD Gemini S DS 1Madjoe DS 10-4
Sat 18-09 17:00 3AD Rauw Brouwers Armixtos DS 2Spaarnestad DS 34-0
Sat 18-09 17:00 D1B Smashing '72 DS 1MOVE DS 32-3
Sat 18-09 17:00 MC1B1 Smashing '72 MC 1Albatros MC 14-0
Sat 18-09 17:00 2CD Taurus DS 1Spaarnestad DS 23-2
Sat 18-09 17:00 D1B VCC'92 DS 2Alvoco DS 10-4
Sat 18-09 17:00 MA1B1 VCC'92 MA 1Albatros MA 20-4
Sat 18-09 17:00 TDB VCN DS 2Bende Services Thor DS 13-0
Sat 18-09 17:00 TDB VoCASA DS 1Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doeti3-0
Sat 18-09 17:00 DPA VV Amsterdam DS 2vv Jonas DS 23-1
Sat 18-09 17:00 3AH VV Amsterdam HS 2vv Jonas HS 12-3
Sat 18-09 17:15 EZ Apollo Mill XZ 1Volley Tilburg XZ 14-0
Sat 18-09 17:15 THB Sliedrecht Sport HS 2USV Protos HS 13-0
Sat 18-09 18:00 2CD Bejo/Dinto DS 1Compaen DS 13-2
Sat 18-09 18:30 2CD Zovoc DS 1Departyshop.nl VIVES DS 12-3
Sat 18-09 19:00 D2E Gemini S DS 2SAS'70 DS 24-0
Sat 18-09 19:00 TDB Ledûb Volleybal DS 1Sliedrecht Sport DS 21-3
Sat 18-09 19:00 THB Peelpush HS 1Spaarnestad HS 13-0
Sat 18-09 19:00 H2C VCC'92 HS 3AMVJ-Martinus HS 13-1
Sat 18-09 19:00 TDB VollinGo DS 1Volley Tilburg DS 13-2
Sat 18-09 19:00 2CH VV Amsterdam HS 1Thor HS 12-3
Sat 18-09 19:30 THB Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1Compaen HS 13-1
Sat 18-09 19:30 THB Inter Rijswijk HS 1VV Utrecht HS 13-0
Sat 18-09 19:30 TDB SOMAS/Activia DS 1Spaarnestad DS 13-0
Sat 18-09 19:30 THB Zaanstad HS 1Donki Sjot HS 13-0
Sat 18-09 20:00 THB MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Volley Tilburg HS 10-3