Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 24 september 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Fri 24-09 19:00 MAHA1 NIVO MA 1MOVE MA 10-4
Fri 24-09 19:00 MA2D1 V.V.Ouderkerk MA 1AMVJ-Martinus MA 21-3
Fri 24-09 19:15 H3C Croonenburg HS 4Croonenburg HS 33-1
Fri 24-09 19:15 D2C Spaarnestad DS 10Bevok/Vip DS 54-0
Fri 24-09 19:15 D3C Spaarnestad DS 16Antilopen DS 13-2
Fri 24-09 19:15 MA1C1 Spaarnestad MA 4VCH MA 24-0
Fri 24-09 19:15 MC1B1 Spaarnestad MC 2Spaarnestad MC 11-3
Fri 24-09 19:30 D3C 3000D3C JB0-0
Fri 24-09 19:30 MC2B1 Atalante MC 1Smashing '72 MC 23-1
Fri 24-09 19:30 D3D Clam Dycke DS 2Voluit DS 21-3
Fri 24-09 19:30 3AH Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 2VC Allvo HS 13-1
Fri 24-09 19:30 DPB Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1Lovoc DS 14-0
Fri 24-09 19:30 D2D The Setfighters DS 2Atalante DS 21-3
Fri 24-09 19:30 H1B vv Jonas HS 3Spaarnestad HS 62-3
Fri 24-09 19:30 D1B Zaanstad DS 5Zaanstad DS 63-1
Fri 24-09 20:00 D3C Simokos DS 6Voluit DS 32-3
Fri 24-09 20:00 MA1C1 vv Nederhorst MA 1Compaen MA 20-4
Fri 24-09 20:15 H2C Veenland HS 1Spaarnestad HS 100-4
Fri 24-09 20:30 H3C Bevok HS 6Smashing Velsen '96 HS 13-1
Fri 24-09 20:45 H2C VHZ HS 2Voluit HS 13-1
Fri 24-09 21:00 HPA 3000HPA GE0-0
Fri 24-09 21:00 D3C NIVO DS 4WVS '90 DS 14-0
Fri 24-09 21:00 D2E Spaarnestad DS 11Gemini S DS 21-3
Fri 24-09 21:00 D2E Spaarnestad DS 12VCH DS 30-4
Fri 24-09 21:00 H2D Spaarnestad HS 9Prima Donna Kaas Huizen HS 30-4
Fri 24-09 21:00 3AH Unicornus HS 1Zaanstad HS 24-0
Fri 24-09 21:15 D3D 3000D3D GE0-0
Fri 24-09 21:15 D2D Atalante DS 4VCH DS 20-4
Fri 24-09 21:15 H1B Atalante HS 1Spaarnestad HS 74-0
Fri 24-09 21:15 H1B Clam Dycke HS 1Albatros HS 10-4
Fri 24-09 21:15 H2C The Setfighters HS 1vv Jonas HS 43-2
Fri 24-09 21:15 3AD vv Jonas DS 1JPB/Dinto DS 23-2
Fri 24-09 21:15 DPA vv Jonas DS 2De Boemel DS 11-3
Fri 24-09 21:15 H3C vv Jonas HS 5Bevok HS 73-2
Fri 24-09 21:30 3AH Switch Hooglanderveen HS 1Gemini S HS 13-1