Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 25 september 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 25-09 09:30 JA1A1 Madjoe JA 1Spaarnestad JA 20-4
Sat 25-09 09:30 MC2A1 Madjoe MC 2NIVO MC 11-3
Sat 25-09 09:30 JC2A1 Zaanstad JC 1VCH JC 34-0
Sat 25-09 09:30 MC1B1 Zaanstad MC 1Smashing '72 MC 14-0
Sat 25-09 09:30 MC2B1 Zaanstad MC 2Abcoude MC 10-4
Sat 25-09 10:00 MB3A1 3000MB3A1 CD0-0
Sat 25-09 10:00 JA2A1 Spaarnestad JA 3Albatros JA 12-2
Sat 25-09 10:00 MC2B1 Spaarnestad MC 3Spaarnestad MC 54-0
Sat 25-09 10:30 JAHA1 AVV Keistad JA 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 10-4
Sat 25-09 11:00 JC1A1 Leython DC JC 1VCS JC 14-0
Sat 25-09 11:00 JB2A1 Madjoe JB 1Polisport JB 13-1
Sat 25-09 11:00 JCHA1 Madjoe JC 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 10-4
Sat 25-09 11:15 JBHA1 Zaanstad JB 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JB 11-3
Sat 25-09 11:15 MB2D1 Zaanstad MB 2Albatros MB 20-4
Sat 25-09 11:30 JC1A1 Alvoco JC 1Spaarnestad JC 20-4
Sat 25-09 12:00 DPA Spaarnestad DS 4Zaanstad DS 42-3
Sat 25-09 12:00 JAHA1 Spaarnestad JA 1Next Volley Dordrecht JA 12-3
Sat 25-09 12:00 MAHA1 Spaarnestad MA 2Spaarnestad MA 12-3
Sat 25-09 12:00 DPA SVU DS 1Compaen DS 21-3
Sat 25-09 12:00 H1B Wham Wham HS 2Zaanstad HS 52-3
Sat 25-09 12:00 JC2A1 Wham Wham JC 1Madjoe JC 23-1
Sat 25-09 12:15 D1B Funeral Quest UitvaartbegeleidSpaarnestad DS 63-1
Sat 25-09 12:15 H2D Rogue Razor US HS 5De Spuyt HS 13-2
Sat 25-09 12:15 JB2A1 US JB 1VCJ'94 JB 13-1
Sat 25-09 12:30 JCHA1 Taurus JC 1Spaarnestad JC 14-0
Sat 25-09 13:00 MC1B1 Albatros MC 1Compaen MC 13-1
Sat 25-09 13:00 EZ Volley Tilburg XZ 1VC Allvo XZ 14-0
Sat 25-09 13:15 MA2C1 3000MA2C1 FG0-0
Sat 25-09 13:15 D1B Alvoco DS 1Smashing '72 DS 12-3
Sat 25-09 13:15 MAHA1 Alvoco MA 1Zaanstad MA 10-4
Sat 25-09 13:15 MA1B1 Zaanstad MA 2VCC'92 MA 14-0
Sat 25-09 13:30 2CD Scherp VolleybalUSV Protos DS 11-3
Sat 25-09 13:45 MA2C1 Clam Dycke MA 1K.V.A. MA 12-2
Sat 25-09 13:45 MB2C1 Clam Dycke MB 3Croonenburg MB 20-4
Sat 25-09 13:45 MC2A1 Clam Dycke MC 1Wognum MC 11-3
Sat 25-09 14:00 JB2A1 Dinto JB 1Spaarnestad JB 24-0
Sat 25-09 14:00 DPB Spaarnestad DS 5Forza Hoogland DS 31-3
Sat 25-09 14:00 HPA Spaarnestad HS 5De Nijs/Dinto HS 11-3
Sat 25-09 14:00 JBHA1 Spaarnestad JB 1AVV Keistad JB 14-0
Sat 25-09 14:00 D1B Wham Wham DS 2VCC'92 DS 23-1
Sat 25-09 14:00 HPA Wham Wham HS 1VVW HS 10-4
Sat 25-09 14:15 DPA Kids Aktief US DS 4VV Amsterdam DS 22-3
Sat 25-09 14:15 3AH US HS 2AVV Keistad HS 22-3
Sat 25-09 14:30 2CD Kalinko DS 1Bejo/Dinto DS 13-1
Sat 25-09 14:45 MA1B1 Albatros MA 2VCH MA 10-4
Sat 25-09 15:00 JA1A1 Alvoco JA 1Clam Dycke JA 11-3
Sat 25-09 15:00 2CH Intro PersoneelUSV Protos HS 23-1
Sat 25-09 15:00 MB2D1 MOVE MB 2vv Jonas MB 10-4
Sat 25-09 15:00 MC2A1 MOVE MC 1Spaarnestad MC 42-2
Sat 25-09 15:00 DPB VV Utrecht DS 4Majella DS 13-1
Sat 25-09 16:00 JAHA1 Compaen JA 1Sliedrecht Sport JA 13-1
Sat 25-09 16:00 MA1B1 Compaen MA 1Smashing Velsen '96 MA 14-0
Sat 25-09 16:00 MB1B1 Croonenburg MB 1AMVJ-Martinus MB 10-4
Sat 25-09 16:00 DPB Irene DS 2Forza Hoogland DS 11-3
Sat 25-09 16:00 2CH Irene HS 1Punch HS 13-1
Sat 25-09 16:00 DPA Wham Wham DS 1VCH DS 14-0
Sat 25-09 16:30 MA1C1 Albatros MA 1AMVJ-Martinus MA 10-4
Sat 25-09 16:30 MB1B1 Albatros MB 1VCH MB 14-0
Sat 25-09 16:30 JCHA1 Inter Rijswijk JC 1Kalinko JC 12-3
Sat 25-09 16:30 TDB Spaarnestad DS 1VoCASA DS 10-3
Sat 25-09 16:30 3AH Spaarnestad HS 3VV Amsterdam HS 23-1
Sat 25-09 16:30 2CH Thor HS 1City Bril Krimpen HS 14-0
Sat 25-09 17:00 2CH Banierhuis Taurus HS 2VCN HS 20-4
Sat 25-09 17:00 THB USV Protos HS 1Zaanstad HS 11-3
Sat 25-09 17:00 JA1A1 VV Amsterdam JA 1K.V.A. JA 11-3
Sat 25-09 17:00 MC2B1 VV Amsterdam MC 1AMVJ-Martinus MC 13-1
Sat 25-09 17:15 DPA MOVE DS 1Simokos DS 14-0
Sat 25-09 17:15 THB Sliedrecht Sport HS 2MKB Accountants/VCV HS 13-2
Sat 25-09 17:30 TDB Rabobank Orion Volleybal DoetiITC Groep/AVV Keistad DS 13-2
Sat 25-09 17:30 2CH US HS 1VV Amsterdam HS 13-2
Sat 25-09 18:00 THB Compaen HS 1Volley Tilburg HS 11-3
Sat 25-09 18:00 2CD Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 1Compaen DS 12-3
Sat 25-09 18:00 TDB Volley Tilburg DS 1Sliedrecht Sport DS 20-3
Sat 25-09 18:30 3AD Team Imbema US DS 3VV Amsterdam DS 13-1
Sat 25-09 19:00 2CD Spaarnestad DS 2Sovoco DS 10-4
Sat 25-09 19:00 THB Spaarnestad HS 1Inter Rijswijk HS 10-3
Sat 25-09 19:00 MB1B1 VV Amsterdam MB 1Spaarnestad MB 11-3
Sat 25-09 19:30 TDB Bende Services Thor DS 1VollinGo DS 10-3
Sat 25-09 19:30 TDB SOMAS/Activia DS 1Ledûb Volleybal DS 13-1
Sat 25-09 20:00 2CH Compaen HS 2Cito HS 12-3
Sat 25-09 20:00 HPA Compaen HS 3VCC'92 HS 10-4
Sat 25-09 20:00 THB Donki Sjot HS 1Peelpush HS 13-1
Sat 25-09 20:00 TDB Pharmafilter US DS 1VCN DS 23-1
Sat 25-09 20:00 THB VV Utrecht HS 1Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 13-1