Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 16 oktober 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 16-10 09:00 MA2C1 3000MA2C1 GE0-0
Sat 16-10 09:00 MC1B1 Spaarnestad MC 2Smashing '72 MC 10-4
Sat 16-10 09:00 MC2B1 Spaarnestad MC 5Abcoude MC 10-4
Sat 16-10 10:30 JBHA1 AVV Keistad JB 1Zaanstad JB 10-4
Sat 16-10 10:30 JCHA1 Spaarnestad JC 1Taurus JC 10-4
Sat 16-10 10:30 MA2C1 Spaarnestad MA 5Zaanstad MA 30-4
Sat 16-10 10:30 MB2C1 Spaarnestad MB 2Clam Dycke MB 34-0
Sat 16-10 10:45 JAHA1 Sliedrecht Sport JA 1Spaarnestad JA 11-3
Sat 16-10 11:00 JB2A1 Madjoe JB 1US JB 13-1
Sat 16-10 11:00 MC2A1 Madjoe MC 2Clam Dycke MC 12-2
Sat 16-10 11:00 JB2A1 vv Jonas JB 1Polisport JB 13-1
Sat 16-10 11:00 MB2D1 vv Jonas MB 1Albatros MB 24-0
Sat 16-10 11:00 MB2C1 vv Jonas MB 2Croonenburg MB 21-3
Sat 16-10 12:00 DPA SVU DS 1Kids Aktief US DS 43-1
Sat 16-10 12:30 JAHA1 AVV Keistad JA 1Next Volley Dordrecht JA 13-2
Sat 16-10 12:30 JCHA1 Kalinko JC 1Madjoe JC 14-0
Sat 16-10 12:30 JC1A1 Spaarnestad JC 2Leython DC JC 14-0
Sat 16-10 12:30 MAHA1 Spaarnestad MA 2Alvoco MA 13-1
Sat 16-10 12:30 MA2D1 Spaarnestad MA 6AMVJ-Martinus MA 21-3
Sat 16-10 13:00 JA1A1 3000JA1A1 HE0-0
Sat 16-10 13:00 MB1B1 3000MB1B1 CB0-0
Sat 16-10 13:00 JC2A1 VCH JC 3Spaarnestad JC 31-3
Sat 16-10 14:00 JAHA1 Compaen JA 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 13-2
Sat 16-10 14:00 MC1B1 Compaen MC 1Spaarnestad MC 10-4
Sat 16-10 14:00 DPB SVU DS 2AVV Keistad DS 40-4
Sat 16-10 14:00 DPB VV Utrecht DS 4Lovoc DS 12-3
Sat 16-10 14:15 JA2A1 VC Allvo JA 1Oberon JA 10-4
Sat 16-10 14:30 H2C 3000H2C BA0-0
Sat 16-10 14:30 3AD AVV Keistad DS 2Zaanstad DS 23-2
Sat 16-10 14:30 D3C Spaarnestad DS 16Simokos DS 60-4
Sat 16-10 14:30 H1B Spaarnestad HS 6Wham Wham HS 24-0
Sat 16-10 14:30 2CH VCN HS 2Punch HS 11-3
Sat 16-10 15:00 MB2D1 MOVE MB 2Zaanstad MB 21-3
Sat 16-10 15:00 MC2A1 MOVE MC 1Wognum MC 11-3
Sat 16-10 15:00 MA1B1 VCH MA 1Albatros MA 24-0
Sat 16-10 15:00 DPB VV Amsterdam DS 3Switch Hooglanderveen DS 11-3
Sat 16-10 15:30 TDB Sliedrecht Sport DS 2Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doeti3-2
Sat 16-10 15:45 2CD Compaen DS 1Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 13-1
Sat 16-10 16:00 D3D Compaen DS 6Clam Dycke DS 23-1
Sat 16-10 16:00 JA1A1 Dinto JA 1US JA 13-1
Sat 16-10 16:15 3AH VC Allvo HS 1US HS 23-1
Sat 16-10 16:30 3AH AVV Keistad HS 2Zaanstad HS 24-0
Sat 16-10 16:30 DPA De Boemel DS 1Spaarnestad DS 44-0
Sat 16-10 16:30 TDB ITC Groep/AVV Keistad DS 1VoCASA DS 13-1
Sat 16-10 16:30 JA1A1 Spaarnestad JA 2Clam Dycke JA 14-0
Sat 16-10 16:30 JBHA1 Spaarnestad JB 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JB 11-3
Sat 16-10 16:30 2CH Thor HS 1Spaarnestad HS 24-0
Sat 16-10 17:00 DPB Forza Hoogland DS 1Forza Hoogland DS 34-0
Sat 16-10 17:00 D1B Smashing '72 DS 1VCC'92 DS 24-0
Sat 16-10 17:00 2CD Sovoco DS 1Scherp Volleybal3-1
Sat 16-10 17:00 2CD Taurus DS 1Kalinko DS 10-4
Sat 16-10 17:00 DPA VV Amsterdam DS 2Wham Wham DS 11-3
Sat 16-10 17:00 3AH VV Amsterdam HS 2Switch Hooglanderveen HS 13-1
Sat 16-10 18:00 THB Compaen HS 1Spaarnestad HS 13-2
Sat 16-10 18:00 3AD Limes DS 1Team Imbema US DS 33-2
Sat 16-10 18:00 2CD Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 1Departyshop.nl VIVES DS 10-4
Sat 16-10 18:00 TDB Volley Tilburg DS 1Pharmafilter US DS 10-3
Sat 16-10 18:30 2CD Zovoc DS 1Erfrechtplanning Leython DC DS0-4
Sat 16-10 19:00 THB Peelpush HS 1Zaanstad HS 11-3
Sat 16-10 19:00 2CD Spaarnestad DS 2Bejo/Dinto DS 10-4
Sat 16-10 19:00 TDB VollinGo DS 1Spaarnestad DS 13-1
Sat 16-10 19:00 3AD VV Amsterdam DS 1Rauw Brouwers Armixtos DS 23-2
Sat 16-10 19:00 2CH VV Amsterdam HS 1Intro Personeel1-3
Sat 16-10 19:30 THB Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1USV Protos HS 13-1
Sat 16-10 19:30 TDB Bende Services Thor DS 1Ledûb Volleybal DS 10-3
Sat 16-10 19:30 THB Inter Rijswijk HS 1Sliedrecht Sport HS 20-3
Sat 16-10 20:00 2CH Compaen HS 2US HS 14-0
Sat 16-10 20:00 HPA Compaen HS 3Spaarnestad HS 41-3
Sat 16-10 20:00 TDB VCN DS 2SOMAS/Activia DS 11-3
Sat 16-10 20:30 THB Volley Tilburg HS 1Donki Sjot HS 13-0