Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 2 oktober 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 02-10 09:00 JBHA1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JB 1Spaarnestad JB 13-1
Sat 02-10 09:00 MB2C1 Spaarnestad MB 2Smashing Velsen '96 MB 14-0
Sat 02-10 09:00 MC1B1 Spaarnestad MC 1Spaarnestad MC 24-0
Sat 02-10 09:00 MC2A1 Spaarnestad MC 4Clam Dycke MC 11-3
Sat 02-10 10:30 JBHA1 AVV Keistad JB 1Zaanstad JB 10-4
Sat 02-10 10:30 JA2A1 Spaarnestad JA 3Oberon JA 10-4
Sat 02-10 10:30 MB1B1 Spaarnestad MB 1AMVJ-Martinus MB 14-0
Sat 02-10 10:30 MB2D1 Spaarnestad MB 3Zaanstad MB 22-2
Sat 02-10 10:45 JAHA1 Sliedrecht Sport JA 1Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 10-4
Sat 02-10 11:00 JA1A1 Madjoe JA 1US JA 12-2
Sat 02-10 11:00 JCHA1 Madjoe JC 1Spaarnestad JC 14-0
Sat 02-10 11:00 JC2A1 Madjoe JC 2Spaarnestad JC 34-0
Sat 02-10 11:00 MB3A1 VV Amsterdam MB 3V.V.Ouderkerk MB 10-4
Sat 02-10 11:00 JB2A1 vv Jonas JB 1Dinto JB 14-0
Sat 02-10 11:00 MB2C1 vv Jonas MB 2Effect MB 11-3
Sat 02-10 11:00 MC3C1 vv Jonas MC 1V.V.Ouderkerk MC 11-3
Sat 02-10 12:30 MA2D1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 3Oradi/Omnia MA 10-4
Sat 02-10 12:30 JAHA1 AVV Keistad JA 1Spaarnestad JA 10-4
Sat 02-10 12:30 DPB Forza Hoogland DS 3Switch Hooglanderveen DS 12-3
Sat 02-10 12:30 JA1A1 K.V.A. JA 1Spaarnestad JA 21-3
Sat 02-10 12:30 MA2C1 K.V.A. MA 1Spaarnestad MA 53-1
Sat 02-10 12:30 JCHA1 Kalinko JC 1Taurus JC 13-1
Sat 02-10 12:30 D2C Spaarnestad DS 8Spaarnestad DS 103-2
Sat 02-10 12:30 H2C Spaarnestad HS 10SAS'70 HS 20-4
Sat 02-10 12:30 JB2A1 Spaarnestad JB 2US JB 10-4
Sat 02-10 12:45 MC2A1 Simokos MC 2MOVE MC 12-2
Sat 02-10 13:00 MB2D1 Albatros MB 2MOVE MB 23-1
Sat 02-10 13:00 MC1B1 Albatros MC 1Smashing '72 MC 10-4
Sat 02-10 13:00 JC1A1 VCH JC 1Alvoco JC 10-4
Sat 02-10 13:00 JC2A1 VCH JC 3Wham Wham JC 10-4
Sat 02-10 13:00 MB1B1 VCH MB 1VV Amsterdam MB 13-1
Sat 02-10 13:00 JC2A1 VV Amsterdam JC 1Zaanstad JC 12-2
Sat 02-10 14:00 JAHA1 Compaen JA 1Next Volley Dordrecht JA 14-0
Sat 02-10 14:00 MC1B1 Compaen MC 1Zaanstad MC 10-4
Sat 02-10 14:00 3AD Madjoe DS 1vv Jonas DS 12-3
Sat 02-10 14:00 2CH Punch HS 1Intro Personeel3-1
Sat 02-10 14:15 MA2D1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 2V.V.Ouderkerk MA 11-3
Sat 02-10 14:15 MB2D1 K.V.A. MB 1vv Jonas MB 10-4
Sat 02-10 14:15 JA2A1 VC Allvo JA 1GSV Heemstede JA 13-1
Sat 02-10 14:30 MC2B1 Abcoude MC 1VV Amsterdam MC 13-1
Sat 02-10 14:30 3AD AVV Keistad DS 2Spaarnestad DS 33-1
Sat 02-10 14:30 D3C Spaarnestad DS 16Urbanus DS 11-3
Sat 02-10 14:30 2CH VCN HS 2Irene HS 13-1
Sat 02-10 15:00 EZ BVC Holyoke XZ 1ZVH XZ 14-0
Sat 02-10 15:00 MA1B1 VCH MA 1Compaen MA 13-1
Sat 02-10 15:00 MA1C1 VCH MA 2VV Amsterdam MA 10-4
Sat 02-10 15:00 DPB VV Amsterdam DS 3Irene DS 24-0
Sat 02-10 15:00 JA1A1 VV Amsterdam JA 1Clam Dycke JA 12-2
Sat 02-10 15:30 2CD Erfrechtplanning Leython DC DSKalinko DS 11-3
Sat 02-10 15:45 2CD Compaen DS 1Spaarnestad DS 24-0
Sat 02-10 16:00 MA1C1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 1Compaen MA 23-1
Sat 02-10 16:00 MC2B1 AMVJ-Martinus MC 1Zaanstad MC 20-4
Sat 02-10 16:00 D3D Compaen DS 6Bevok/Vip DS 83-1
Sat 02-10 16:00 JA1A1 Dinto JA 1Alvoco JA 14-0
Sat 02-10 16:15 EZ VC Allvo XZ 1Spaarnestad XZ 10-4
Sat 02-10 16:30 3AH 30003AH DG0-0
Sat 02-10 16:30 JA2A1 Albatros JA 1Almere Buiten JA 13-1
Sat 02-10 16:30 DPA De Boemel DS 1Kids Aktief US DS 44-0
Sat 02-10 16:30 HPA De Boemel HS 1Spaarnestad HS 54-0
Sat 02-10 16:30 TDB ITC Groep/AVV Keistad DS 1Spaarnestad DS 13-1
Sat 02-10 17:00 TDB 9000TDB EF0-0
Sat 02-10 17:00 DPB Forza Hoogland DS 1Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 02-10 17:00 D1B Smashing '72 DS 1Wham Wham DS 24-0
Sat 02-10 17:00 2CD Sovoco DS 1Departyshop.nl VIVES DS 11-3
Sat 02-10 17:00 2CD Taurus DS 1Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 13-1
Sat 02-10 17:00 TDB VCN DS 2Rabobank Orion Volleybal Doeti3-1
Sat 02-10 17:00 DPA VV Amsterdam DS 2MOVE DS 13-1
Sat 02-10 17:00 3AH VV Amsterdam HS 2US HS 23-2
Sat 02-10 17:15 TDB Sliedrecht Sport DS 2Bende Services Thor DS 13-0
Sat 02-10 17:15 3AD Zaanstad DS 2Rauw Brouwers Armixtos DS 23-1
Sat 02-10 17:15 DPA Zaanstad DS 4Wham Wham DS 13-1
Sat 02-10 17:15 3AH Zaanstad HS 2Switch Hooglanderveen HS 12-3
Sat 02-10 18:00 DPA Compaen DS 2vv Jonas DS 24-0
Sat 02-10 18:00 THB Compaen HS 1MKB Accountants/VCV HS 13-0
Sat 02-10 18:00 2CD Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 1Bejo/Dinto DS 10-4
Sat 02-10 18:00 TDB Volley Tilburg DS 1Ledûb Volleybal DS 10-3
Sat 02-10 18:30 2CD Zovoc DS 1Scherp Volleybal2-3
Sat 02-10 19:00 H2D 3000H2D EF0-0
Sat 02-10 19:00 TDB VollinGo DS 1Pharmafilter US DS 10-3
Sat 02-10 19:00 3AD VV Amsterdam DS 1V.V.Ouderkerk DS 14-0
Sat 02-10 19:00 2CH VV Amsterdam HS 1Banierhuis Taurus HS 23-2
Sat 02-10 19:30 THB Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 1Spaarnestad HS 13-1
Sat 02-10 19:30 THB Inter Rijswijk HS 1Donki Sjot HS 13-2
Sat 02-10 19:30 THB Zaanstad HS 1Sliedrecht Sport HS 21-3
Sat 02-10 20:00 D1B Compaen DS 5Zaanstad DS 63-1
Sat 02-10 20:00 2CH Compaen HS 2Spaarnestad HS 24-0
Sat 02-10 20:00 HPA Compaen HS 3VVW HS 11-3
Sat 02-10 20:30 THB Volley Tilburg HS 1The Smooth Brothers VV Utrecht3-0