Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 9 oktober 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 09-10 09:00 JAHA1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JA 1AVV Keistad JA 14-0
Sat 09-10 09:00 JCHA1 Prima Donna Kaas Huizen JC 1Kalinko JC 12-3
Sat 09-10 09:00 JC2A1 Spaarnestad JC 3Zaanstad JC 10-4
Sat 09-10 09:00 MC1B1 Spaarnestad MC 1Smashing '72 MC 12-2
Sat 09-10 09:00 MC2B1 Spaarnestad MC 5Smashing '72 MC 21-3
Sat 09-10 09:30 MC1B1 Zaanstad MC 1Albatros MC 14-0
Sat 09-10 09:30 MC2B1 Zaanstad MC 2VV Amsterdam MC 13-1
Sat 09-10 10:30 MA2C1 3000MA2C1 GD0-0
Sat 09-10 10:30 JCHA1 Spaarnestad JC 1Inter Rijswijk JC 10-4
Sat 09-10 10:30 MAHA1 Spaarnestad MA 1MOVE MA 14-0
Sat 09-10 11:00 JC1A1 Leython DC JC 1VCH JC 14-0
Sat 09-10 11:15 JBHA1 Zaanstad JB 1Spaarnestad JB 13-1
Sat 09-10 11:15 MB2D1 Zaanstad MB 2vv Jonas MB 10-4
Sat 09-10 12:00 H1B Wham Wham HS 2Albatros HS 10-4
Sat 09-10 12:00 JC2A1 Wham Wham JC 1VV Amsterdam JC 13-1
Sat 09-10 12:15 D1B Funeral Quest UitvaartbegeleidCompaen DS 53-1
Sat 09-10 12:15 JA1A1 US JA 1K.V.A. JA 14-0
Sat 09-10 12:30 MA2D1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 3Spaarnestad MA 60-4
Sat 09-10 12:30 MB1B1 AMVJ-Martinus MB 1VCH MB 13-1
Sat 09-10 12:30 DPB Spaarnestad DS 5VV Amsterdam DS 33-1
Sat 09-10 12:30 JAHA1 Spaarnestad JA 1Sliedrecht Sport JA 13-1
Sat 09-10 12:30 JCHA1 Taurus JC 1Madjoe JC 14-0
Sat 09-10 13:00 DPB VV Utrecht DS 4SVU DS 23-1
Sat 09-10 13:15 JA1A1 Alvoco JA 1Madjoe JA 10-4
Sat 09-10 13:15 MAHA1 Alvoco MA 1NIVO MA 11-3
Sat 09-10 13:15 MAHA1 Zaanstad MA 1Spaarnestad MA 24-0
Sat 09-10 13:15 MA2C1 Zaanstad MA 3K.V.A. MA 12-2
Sat 09-10 13:30 2CD Scherp VolleybalUSV Protos DS 13-2
Sat 09-10 13:30 EZ Spaarnestad XZ 1Volley Tilburg XZ 13-2
Sat 09-10 13:45 MA2C1 Clam Dycke MA 1Spaarnestad MA 50-4
Sat 09-10 13:45 MC2A1 Clam Dycke MC 1Simokos MC 23-1
Sat 09-10 14:00 D1B Wham Wham DS 2Spaarnestad DS 73-2
Sat 09-10 14:00 HPA Wham Wham HS 1De Nijs/Dinto HS 11-3
Sat 09-10 14:15 DPA Kids Aktief US DS 4Compaen DS 20-4
Sat 09-10 14:15 3AH US HS 2NVC HS 11-3
Sat 09-10 14:30 MB3A1 3000MB3A1 DE-10-0
Sat 09-10 14:30 2CD Kalinko DS 1Zovoc DS 14-0
Sat 09-10 14:30 JA1A1 Spaarnestad JA 2VV Amsterdam JA 13-1
Sat 09-10 14:45 MA1B1 Albatros MA 2Compaen MA 10-4
Sat 09-10 15:00 2CH Intro PersoneelUSV Protos HS 23-1
Sat 09-10 15:00 MC2A1 MOVE MC 1NIVO MC 14-0
Sat 09-10 15:15 JA1A1 Clam Dycke JA 1Dinto JA 10-4
Sat 09-10 15:15 MB2C1 Clam Dycke MB 3Effect MB 10-4
Sat 09-10 15:45 2CD Quadrant Bouw VTC Woerden DS 1Sovoco DS 10-4
Sat 09-10 16:00 MA1C1 AMVJ-Martinus MA 1VCH MA 24-0
Sat 09-10 16:00 MC2B1 AMVJ-Martinus MC 1Spaarnestad MC 30-4
Sat 09-10 16:00 2CD Bejo/Dinto DS 1Erfrechtplanning Leython DC DS4-0
Sat 09-10 16:00 MB1B1 Croonenburg MB 1Spaarnestad MB 10-4
Sat 09-10 16:00 DPB Irene DS 2Majella DS 10-4
Sat 09-10 16:00 2CH Irene HS 1VV Amsterdam HS 13-1
Sat 09-10 16:00 3AD Rauw Brouwers Armixtos DS 2AVV Keistad DS 23-1
Sat 09-10 16:00 DPA Wham Wham DS 1Simokos DS 11-3
Sat 09-10 16:30 3AH 30003AH IA0-0
Sat 09-10 16:30 MA1C1 Albatros MA 1Compaen MA 20-4
Sat 09-10 16:30 MB1B1 Albatros MB 1VV Amsterdam MB 13-1
Sat 09-10 16:30 H2D Rogue Razor US HS 5AMVJ-Martinus HS 34-0
Sat 09-10 16:30 TDB Spaarnestad DS 1VCN DS 20-3
Sat 09-10 16:30 2CH Thor HS 1Compaen HS 23-2
Sat 09-10 16:30 JB2A1 US JB 1Dinto JB 14-0
Sat 09-10 17:00 D1B Alvoco DS 1Spaarnestad DS 63-1
Sat 09-10 17:00 2CH City Bril Krimpen HS 1Banierhuis Taurus HS 22-3
Sat 09-10 17:00 3AD Gemini S DS 1Zaanstad DS 23-1
Sat 09-10 17:00 EZ Spaarnestad XZ 1Apollo Mill XZ 11-3
Sat 09-10 17:00 THB The Smooth Brothers VV UtrechtCompaen HS 13-0
Sat 09-10 17:00 THB USV Protos HS 1Inter Rijswijk HS 11-3
Sat 09-10 17:15 DPA MOVE DS 1De Boemel DS 13-2
Sat 09-10 17:15 THB Sliedrecht Sport HS 2Peelpush HS 13-1
Sat 09-10 17:30 TDB Rabobank Orion Volleybal DoetiVollinGo DS 13-1
Sat 09-10 17:30 2CH US HS 1Cito HS 12-3
Sat 09-10 18:00 H1B FYGI Armixtos HS 1Spaarnestad HS 61-3
Sat 09-10 18:30 3AD Team Imbema US DS 3Madjoe DS 13-1
Sat 09-10 19:00 2CD Departyshop.nl VIVES DS 1Compaen DS 13-1
Sat 09-10 19:00 TDB Ledûb Volleybal DS 1VoCASA DS 13-0
Sat 09-10 19:00 2CD Spaarnestad DS 2Prima Donna Kaas Huizen DS 13-2
Sat 09-10 19:00 THB Spaarnestad HS 1Volley Tilburg HS 10-3
Sat 09-10 19:00 H2C VCC'92 HS 3vv Jonas HS 41-3
Sat 09-10 19:00 MA1B1 VCC'92 MA 1Zaanstad MA 20-4
Sat 09-10 19:30 TDB Bende Services Thor DS 1Volley Tilburg DS 12-3
Sat 09-10 19:30 TDB SOMAS/Activia DS 1ITC Groep/AVV Keistad DS 13-1
Sat 09-10 20:00 THB Donki Sjot HS 1Axell Claims / Sovoco HS 13-1
Sat 09-10 20:00 THB MKB Accountants/VCV HS 1Zaanstad HS 12-3
Sat 09-10 20:00 TDB Pharmafilter US DS 1Sliedrecht Sport DS 23-2