Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Indeling

Indeling scheidsrechtersbeurten
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Scheidsteam Scheidsrechter
26-sep 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 1 Marco Holdorp
26-sep 09:00 Spaarnestad MA 2 Ouders Meisjes A2
26-sep 10:45 Spaarnestad JB 1 Heren 2 Menno Assendelft
26-sep 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 1 Dames 5 Debby Weijers
26-sep 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 1 Dames 3 Melissa de Kant
26-sep 15:00 Spaarnestad HS 5 Heren 3 Stefan van Offenbeek
26-sep 19:00 Spaarnestad HS 3 Heren 5 Hans van Ingen
28-sep 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 17 Dames 13 Aster Schultz
28-sep 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 7 Heren 11 Lars Heijnen
28-sep 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 14 Heren 14 Tim Kolman
28-sep 19:15 Spaarnestad HS 12 Heren 13 Johan Rijkers
28-sep 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 13 Jos Weijers
28-sep 21:00 Spaarnestad DS 13 Heren 12 Bart van der Maat
28-sep 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 14 Dames 14
28-sep 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 11 Dames 7 Andrea Boerakker
30-sep 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 15 Dames 16 Deniz Gul
30-sep 21:00 Spaarnestad DS 16 Dames 15 Iris Achtereekte
3-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad JB 2 Ouders Jongens B2
3-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad JC 3 Ouders Jongens C3
3-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 2 Ouders Meisjes C2
3-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 3 Ouders Meisjes B3
3-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 5 Ouders Meisjes C5
3-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 5 Meisjes A4
3-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 3 Ouders Meisjes C3
3-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 1 Jongens A1 Lars Hendriks
3-okt 12:30 Spaarnestad MA 4 Meisjes A5
3-okt 12:30 Spaarnestad MA 3 Meisjes A5
3-okt 12:30 Spaarnestad MB 2 Ouders Meisjes B2
3-okt 14:15 Spaarnestad MB 5 Ouders Meisjes B5
3-okt 14:15 Spaarnestad JC 2 Ouders Jongens C2
3-okt 14:15 Spaarnestad JC 1 Jan Koehorst
5-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad MA 2 Ouders Meisjes A2
5-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 11 Dames 6 Roxa van Schuppen
5-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 8 Dames 6 Jamie Heesen
5-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad DS 6 Dames 8 Lianne Velthuis
5-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 14 Dames 11 Myrna Verzijlbergen
7-okt 20:00 Spaarnestad HS 6 Jos Weijers
7-okt 20:00 Spaarnestad DS 12 Dames 2 Daniek Niggebrugge
10-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MA 5 Meisjes A3
10-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 6 Ouders Meisjes C6
10-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 3 Ouders Meisjes B3
10-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 3 Meisjes A5
10-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 4 Ouders Meisjes C4
10-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad JC 1 Heren 2 Menno Assendelft
10-okt 15:00 Spaarnestad HS 4 Jan Koehorst
10-okt 17:00 Spaarnestad HS 5 Heren 4 Martin Broers
19-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad MC 1 Jos Weijers
19-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 14 Heren 12 Steven Steenhuizen
19-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad HS 10 Heren 6 Wessel Frederiks
19-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad DS 9 Marco Holdorp
19-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 6 Heren 3 Jaap Vos
19-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 12 Heren 10 Wim van Putten
19-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad DS 17 Dames 14
21-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 16 Heren 7 Bart Keesom
21-okt 19:15 Spaarnestad DS 15 Heren 8 Jorrit Liesting
21-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 8 Dirk Snikkers
21-okt 21:00 Spaarnestad HS 7 Jan Koehorst
24-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad JC 3 Ouders Jongens C3
24-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 6 Ouders Meisjes C6
24-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad JB 2 Ouders Jongens B2
24-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 2 Ouders Meisjes C2
24-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MB 5 Ouders Meisjes B5
24-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 5 Ouders Meisjes A5
24-okt 12:30 Spaarnestad JC 2 Ouders Jongens C2
24-okt 12:30 Spaarnestad MC 4 Ouders Meisjes C4
24-okt 12:30 Spaarnestad MB 4 Ouders Meisjes B4
31-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 3 Ouders Meisjes B3
31-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad MA 2 Meisjes A4
31-okt 09:00 Spaarnestad JC 2 Ouders Jongens C2
31-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 4 Meisjes A2
31-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MB 2 Ouders Meisjes B2
31-okt 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 6 Ouders Meisjes C6
31-okt 13:00 Spaarnestad MC 5 Ouders Meisjes C5
7-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 4 Ouders Meisjes B4
7-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MA 3 Ouders Meisjes A3
7-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 3 Ouders Meisjes C3
7-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MB 2 Ouders Meisjes B2
7-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 4 Ouders Meisjes C4
7-nov 13:00 Spaarnestad JB 2 Ouders Jongens B2
14-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MA 4 Meisjes A2
14-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 2 Ouders Meisjes B2
14-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 3 Ouders Meisjes C3
14-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 2 Meisjes A4
14-nov 13:00 Spaarnestad JB 2 Ouders Jongens B2
14-nov 15:00 Spaarnestad MC 5 Ouders Meisjes C5
14-nov 17:00 Spaarnestad MA 5 Ouders Meisjes A5
21-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 4 Ouders Meisjes B4
21-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad JC 3 Ouders Jongens C3
21-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MB 5 Ouders Meisjes B5
21-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 5 Ouders Meisjes C5
21-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 2 Ouders Meisjes C2
28-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MA 2 Meisjes A3
28-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad JC 2 Ouders Jongens C2
28-nov 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 4 Ouders Meisjes C4
28-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MB 3 Ouders Meisjes B3
28-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 6 Ouders Meisjes C6
28-nov 10:45 Spaarnestad MA 3 Meisjes A2
28-nov 12:30 Spaarnestad MA 4 Meisjes A3
28-nov 12:30 Spaarnestad MB 2 Ouders Meisjes B2
28-nov 14:15 Spaarnestad JC 3 Ouders Jongens C3
28-nov 14:15 Spaarnestad MA 5 Ouders Meisjes A5
28-nov 16:15 Spaarnestad MB 4 Ouders Meisjes B4
2-dec 19:15 Spaarnestad MB 5 Ouders Meisjes B5
7-dec 19:15 Spaarnestad MA 4 Ouders Meisjes A4
12-dec 09:00 Spaarnestad MB 3 Ouders Meisjes B3
12-dec 09:00 Spaarnestad MC 2 Ouders Meisjes C2
12-dec 10:45 Spaarnestad MC 3 Ouders Meisjes C3