Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Wedstrijdinfo

Wedstrijdkalender
De wedstrijden van 17 april 2021
Datum Tijd Sporthal Poule Thuis team Uit team Uitslag
Sat 17-04 09:00 JCHA1 3000JCHA1 AE0-0
Sat 17-04 09:00 MB1B1 3000MB1B1 EB0-0
Sat 17-04 09:00 MBHB1 3000MBHB1 CA0-0
Sat 17-04 09:00 MCHA1 3000MCHA1 DF0-0
Sat 17-04 09:30 MC2B1 3000MC2B1 EA0-0
Sat 17-04 11:00 MA2D1 3000MA2D1 FD0-0
Sat 17-04 11:00 MB2D1 3000MB2D1 DC0-0
Sat 17-04 11:00 MBHB1 3000MBHB1 DE-10-0
Sat 17-04 11:00 MC3B1 3000MC3B1 EA0-0
Sat 17-04 11:00 MCHA1 3000MCHA1 GE0-0
Sat 17-04 11:00 1ZV1 90001ZV1 FC0-0
Sat 17-04 11:15 MB2C1 3000MB2C1 EG0-0
Sat 17-04 11:30 MC1B1 3000MC1B1 AE0-0
Sat 17-04 12:00 JC1A1 3000JC1A1 CB0-0
Sat 17-04 12:30 JC2A1 3000JC2A1 CF0-0
Sat 17-04 12:30 JCHA1 3000JCHA1 DC0-0
Sat 17-04 12:30 1ZV1 90001ZV1 HA0-0
Sat 17-04 12:45 MCHA1 3000MCHA1 CB0-0
Sat 17-04 13:00 3AD 30003AD IK0-0
Sat 17-04 13:00 3AH 30003AH HA0-0
Sat 17-04 13:00 D3F 3000D3F LA0-0
Sat 17-04 13:00 JBHA1 3000JBHA1 EA-10-0
Sat 17-04 13:00 EZ 9000EZ KJ0-0
Sat 17-04 13:15 JAHA1 3000JAHA1 AB-10-0
Sat 17-04 13:15 MAHB1 3000MAHB1 FG0-0
Sat 17-04 13:15 MB2D1 3000MB2D1 EF0-0
Sat 17-04 13:45 MB1B1 3000MB1B1 AF0-0
Sat 17-04 13:45 MC2B1 3000MC2B1 FC0-0
Sat 17-04 14:00 DPB 3000DPB IK0-0
Sat 17-04 14:00 MAHB1 3000MAHB1 BE0-0
Sat 17-04 14:15 3BD 30003BD HA0-0
Sat 17-04 14:15 JBHA1 3000JBHA1 BC-10-0
Sat 17-04 14:30 H4A 3000H4A HA0-0
Sat 17-04 15:00 3BD 30003BD FC0-0
Sat 17-04 15:00 HPA 3000HPA HA0-0
Sat 17-04 15:00 HPB 3000HPB HA0-0
Sat 17-04 15:00 JAHA1 3000JAHA1 ED0-0
Sat 17-04 15:00 MC2C1 3000MC2C1 DB0-0
Sat 17-04 15:15 3AD 30003AD LJ0-0
Sat 17-04 15:15 HPA 3000HPA FC0-0
Sat 17-04 15:15 MAHB1 3000MAHB1 AD0-0
Sat 17-04 15:15 MB2C1 3000MB2C1 AD0-0
Sat 17-04 15:15 MC1B1 3000MC1B1 BF0-0
Sat 17-04 15:30 2CD 90002CD GB0-0
Sat 17-04 16:00 3BD 30003BD GB0-0
Sat 17-04 16:00 H3E 3000H3E GB0-0
Sat 17-04 16:00 MA1B1 3000MA1B1 DB0-0
Sat 17-04 16:00 MC1B1 3000MC1B1 CD0-0
Sat 17-04 16:15 D3F 3000D3F GB0-0
Sat 17-04 16:15 D3F 3000D3F IK0-0
Sat 17-04 16:15 MB1B1 3000MB1B1 GC0-0
Sat 17-04 16:15 EZ 9000EZ AD0-0
Sat 17-04 16:15 EZ 9000EZ HJ0-0
Sat 17-04 16:30 2CD 90002CD HA0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 3AD 30003AD ED0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 DPA 3000DPA IK0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 DPB 3000DPB GB0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 HPB 3000HPB IK0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 JC2A1 3000JC2A1 DA0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 MA2C1 3000MA2C1 ED0-0
Sat 17-04 17:00 2CH 90002CH HA0-0
Sat 17-04 17:15 3AH 30003AH FC0-0
Sat 17-04 17:30 3AD 30003AD FC0-0
Sat 17-04 18:00 HPA 3000HPA ED0-0
Sat 17-04 18:30 D2C 3000D2C LJ0-0
Sat 17-04 18:30 H2C 3000H2C FC0-0
Sat 17-04 19:00 3AH 30003AH ED0-0
Sat 17-04 19:00 2CD 90002CD IK0-0
Sat 17-04 19:00 2CH 90002CH FC0-0
Sat 17-04 20:00 D3D 3000D3D KB0-0
Sat 17-04 20:00 H1B 3000H1B ED0-0
Sat 17-04 20:00 HPB 3000HPB LJ0-0
Sat 17-04 14:30 Aetsveld H4A 30-
Sat 17-04 16:15 Aetsveld D3F 15-
Sat 17-04 12:00 Amstelcampus JC1A1 00-
Sat 17-04 14:00 Amstelcampus DPB 00-
Sat 17-04 09:00 Beyneshal MCHA1 00-
Sat 17-04 09:00 Beyneshal MBHB1 00-
Sat 17-04 09:00 Beyneshal JCHA1 00-
Sat 17-04 09:00 Beyneshal MB1B1 00-
Sat 17-04 11:00 Beyneshal MC3B1 00-
Sat 17-04 11:00 Beyneshal MA2D1 00-
Sat 17-04 11:00 Beyneshal MB2D1 00-
Sat 17-04 13:00 Beyneshal JBHA1 00-
Sat 17-04 13:00 Beyneshal 3AD 00-
Sat 17-04 13:00 Beyneshal 3AH 00-
Sat 17-04 15:00 Beyneshal JAHA1 00-
Sat 17-04 15:00 Beyneshal 3BD 00-
Sat 17-04 15:00 Beyneshal HPB 00-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Beyneshal 2CH 00-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Beyneshal HPB 00-
Sat 17-04 15:00 Blauwwit MC2C1 00-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Blauwwit 3AD 00-
Sat 17-04 19:00 Blauwwit 3AH 00-
Sat 17-04 19:00 Blauwwit 2CH 00-
Sat 17-04 13:00 De Blijk D3F 00-
Sat 17-04 16:00 De Blijk H3E 00-
Sat 17-04 11:00 De Bloemerd MCHA1 00-
Sat 17-04 11:00 De Bloemerd MBHB1 00-
Sat 17-04 15:30 De Bloemerd 2CD 30-
Sat 17-04 17:30 De Drecht 3AD 30-
Sat 17-04 12:45 De Flint MCHA1 45-
Sat 17-04 16:00 De Fluit 3BD 00-
Sat 17-04 12:30 De Opgang JC2A1 30-
Sat 17-04 12:30 Houtrust sporthal JCHA1 30-
Sat 17-04 16:15 Huis van Eemnes D3F 15-
Sat 17-04 18:00 Huis van Eemnes HPA 00-
Sat 17-04 19:00 Kruisboog 2CD 00-
Sat 17-04 14:15 Marimbahal 3BD 15-
Sat 17-04 14:15 Marimbahal JBHA1 15-
Sat 17-04 16:30 Marimbahal 2CD 30-
Sat 17-04 15:00 Nieuwland HPA 00-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Nieuwland DPA 00-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Nieuwland DPB 00-
Sat 17-04 14:00 Oostzaan MAHB1 00-
Sat 17-04 16:00 Oostzaan MA1B1 00-
Sat 17-04 16:00 Oostzaan MC1B1 00-
Sat 17-04 20:00 Oostzaan D3D 00-
Sat 17-04 11:30 Sporthal Oosterhout MC1B1 30-
Sat 17-04 13:15 Sporthal Oosterhout JAHA1 15-
Sat 17-04 13:45 Sportzaal Trias MB1B1 45-
Sat 17-04 13:45 Sportzaal Trias MC2B1 45-
Sat 17-04 15:15 Sportzaal Trias MB2C1 15-
Sat 17-04 15:15 Sportzaal Trias MC1B1 15-
Sat 17-04 15:15 Sportzaal Trias MAHB1 15-
Sat 17-04 16:15 Swanla EZ 15-
Sat 17-04 09:30 Topsportcentrum De Koog MC2B1 30-
Sat 17-04 11:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog MB2C1 15-
Sat 17-04 13:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog MAHB1 15-
Sat 17-04 13:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog MB2D1 15-
Sat 17-04 15:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog 3AD 15-
Sat 17-04 15:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog HPA 15-
Sat 17-04 17:15 Topsportcentrum De Koog 3AH 15-
Sat 17-04 11:00 Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraa 1ZV1 00-
Sat 17-04 12:30 Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraa 1ZV1 30-
Sat 17-04 13:00 Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraa EZ 00-
Sat 17-04 16:15 Waterwijk EZ 15-
Sat 17-04 16:15 Wethouder Verheij jeugd MB1B1 15-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Wormer Sporthal MA2C1 00-
Sat 17-04 17:00 Wormer Sporthal JC2A1 00-
Sat 17-04 18:30 Wormer Sporthal D2C 30-
Sat 17-04 18:30 Wormer Sporthal H2C 30-
Sat 17-04 20:00 Wormer Sporthal HPB 00-
Sat 17-04 20:00 Wormer Sporthal H1B 00-