Coronaprotocol
Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Contact

Trainingsrooster

Trainingsrooster
 
Maandag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00-19:00Meisjes A1Bram BrouwerBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Jongens A1Hugo van VeenBeyneshal2
17:00-19:00Meisjes C2Ella GontonBeyneshal3
17:00-19:00Jongens A2Job LabrieBeyneshal4
19:00-20:30Meisjes B3Stan RoozeBeyneshal1
19:00-21:00Talentengroep 1 herenBeyneshal2
19:00-21:00Talentengroep 1 herenBeyneshal3
21:00-23:00Talentengroep 1 damesBeyneshal1
21:00-23:00Heren 6Pieter KooijmansBeyneshal2
21:00-23:00Heren 4Marco HoldorpBeyneshal3
17:30-19:30Jongens C1Mike van VeenKennemer Sportcenter4
17:30-19:30Meisjes C1Vera HendriksKennemer Sportcenter5
17:30-19:30Meisjes A2Marjo KortelingKennemer Sportcenter6
17:30-19:00Meisjes C4Sien BeemsterboerKennemer Sportcenter7
17:30-19:00Jongens B2Jur de LangeKennemer Sportcenter8
19:30-22:00Zitvolleybal 1Robin de HaanKennemer Sportcenter4
19:30-21:00Heren 9Kennemer Sportcenter5
19:30-21:00Meisjes A3Maarten HendriksKennemer Sportcenter6
21:00-22:30Dames 9Roel RemeijerKennemer Sportcenter5
21:00-22:30Dames 12Dirk SnikkersKennemer Sportcenter6
18:00-19:30Meisjes B4Johan RijkersSterrencollege2
18:00-19:30Meisjes B2Merel HoldorpSterrencollege3
19:03-20:30Meisjes A6Merel HoldorpSterrencollege3
19:30-21:00Heren 8Tim HilvertsSterrencollege1
19:30-21:00Heren 7Tim HilvertsSterrencollege2
21:00-22:30Heren 13Sander EekhoutSterrencollege2
21:00-22:30Dames 15Sylvain KoningSterrencollege3
 
Dinsdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00-19:00Meisjes B1Remco DamenBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Jongens B1Joost van AnrooijBeyneshal3
17:30-19:00Meisjes B2Merel HoldorpBeyneshal2
17:30-19:00Meisjes C3Sanne van LeeuwenBeyneshal4
19:00-21:00Dames 2Beyneshal1
19:00-21:00Dames 1Beyneshal2
19:00-21:00Heren 2Marcha Negenman - HeerschopBeyneshal3
21:00-23:00Heren 1Gerard TopBeyneshal1
21:00-22:30Dames 5Rudie DoppBeyneshal2
21:00-22:30Dames 6Beyneshal3
17:00-18:30Jongens C2Lars HendriksKennemer Sportcenter4
17:00-18:30Meisjes C6Iris HoldorpKennemer Sportcenter5
17:00-18:30Jongens C3Jasper van AssemaKennemer Sportcenter6
19:30-21:00Recreanten groep 2Kil NieuwenhuizenKennemer Sportcenter4
19:30-21:00Recreanten groep 2Kil NieuwenhuizenKennemer Sportcenter5
19:30-21:00Recreanten groep 2Kil NieuwenhuizenKennemer Sportcenter6
 
Woensdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00-19:00Meisjes A1Bram BrouwerBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Meisjes C1Sophie GelukBeyneshal2
17:00-19:00Meisjes A2Marjo KortelingBeyneshal3
17:00-19:00Jongens C1Lars HendriksBeyneshal4
19:00-21:00Dames 3Bram BrouwerBeyneshal1
19:00-21:00Dames 10Arie-Jan van der SchaafBeyneshal2
19:00-21:00Meisjes A4Marjo KortelingBeyneshal3
19:00-21:00Dames 4Bram BrouwerBeyneshal4
21:00-22:30Dames 14Beyneshal1
21:00-22:30Dames 7Anne KimsmaBeyneshal2
21:00-22:30Heren 10Beyneshal3
21:00-22:30Dames 13Piet RozendaalBeyneshal4
17:45-19:30Meisjes C2Maria van SambeekKennemer Sportcenter8
18:00-19:30Meisjes A5Ellen van LeeuwenKennemer Sportcenter4
18:00-19:30Meisjes A7Tonmai PrentKennemer Sportcenter5
18:00-19:30Meisjes B5Stan RoozeKennemer Sportcenter6
18:00-19:30Meisjes C5Anja DuijnKennemer Sportcenter7
19:30-21:00Dames 8Astrid ZwartKennemer Sportcenter4
19:30-21:00Heren 11Jan SiertsemaKennemer Sportcenter5
19:30-21:00Dames 11Stan RoozeKennemer Sportcenter6
19:30-21:00Kennemer Sportcenter7
19:30-21:00Meisjes A3Vincent LuddingKennemer Sportcenter8
19:30-21:00Jongens A3Merel HoldorpKennemer Sportcenter9
21:00-22:30Senioren instroomgroepKennemer Sportcenter
21:00-22:30Heren 12Jan SiertsemaKennemer Sportcenter4
21:00-22:30Dames 16Merel HoldorpKennemer Sportcenter6
20:00-21:30Recreanten groep 1Roel RemeijerSpaarnehal3
20:00-21:30Recreanten groep 1Roel RemeijerSpaarnehal4
 
Donderdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00-19:00Jongens A1Jaap VosBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Jongens B1Jary KroonBeyneshal2
17:00-19:00Jongens A2Mats BeentjesBeyneshal3
17:00-19:00Meisjes B1Marco HoldorpBeyneshal4
19:00-21:00Heren 1Jonne PilonBeyneshal1
19:00-21:00Dames 1Beyneshal2
19:00-21:00Dames 2Beyneshal3
21:00-23:00Heren 2Beyneshal1
21:00-22:30Heren 4Beyneshal2
21:00-22:30Heren 5Maurice NelissenBeyneshal3
21:00-22:30Heren 3Beyneshal4
 
Woensdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
21:00-22:30Senioren instroomgroepMarcel KoperKennemer Sportcenter5
Toon gesorteerd op dag/hal/veld/tijd.