Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Trainingsrooster

Trainingsrooster
 
Maandag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:30-19:00Meisjes A1Maarten HendriksBeyneshal1
17:30-19:00Meisjes A2Chris KolloffelBeyneshal2
17:30-19:00Meisjes A4Johan RijkersBeyneshal3
17:30-19:00Meisjes B3Vincent LuddingBeyneshal4
17:00-19:00Jeugd talentenHein MacnackKennemer Sportcenter4
17:00-19:00Jongens A1Hein MacnackKennemer Sportcenter5
17:30-19:30Meisjes B1Marcha Negenman - HeerschopKennemer Sportcenter6
18:00-19:30Meisjes C3Sanne van LeeuwenKennemer Sportcenter1
18:00-19:30Meisjes C2Tessa VonkKennemer Sportcenter2
18:00-19:30Meisjes C1Bloem de JongKennemer Sportcenter3
19:00-20:30Dames 13Kennemer Sportcenter4
19:00-20:30Dames 14Piet RozendaalKennemer Sportcenter5
19:30-21:00Zitvolleybal 2Robin de HaanKennemer Sportcenter1
19:30-21:30Dames 2Jan PieterseKennemer Sportcenter2
19:30-21:30Dames 1Barbara BaanKennemer Sportcenter3
19:30-21:00Heren 3Marcha Negenman - HeerschopKennemer Sportcenter6
20:30-22:00Dames 9Anne KimsmaKennemer Sportcenter4
20:30-22:00InstroomgroepMarcel KoperKennemer Sportcenter5
21:00-22:30Zitvolleybal 1Robin de HaanKennemer Sportcenter1
21:00-22:30Heren 8Lennaert van ViersenKennemer Sportcenter6
 
Dinsdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00-19:00Jongens C1Jeroen SyrierBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Meisjes B2Marjo KortelingBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Jongens B1Yorick van ViersenBeyneshal3
17:00-19:00Jongens B2Hein MacnackBeyneshal4
19:00-21:00Dames 1Nico HalsemaBeyneshal1
19:00-21:00Heren 1Gerard TopBeyneshal2
19:00-21:00Dames 4Marco ReemerBeyneshal3
21:00-22:30Dames 5Bart KeesomBeyneshal1
21:00-22:30Heren 4Gerard TopBeyneshal2
21:00-22:30Heren 14Sander EekhoutBeyneshal3
19:30-21:00Recreanten groep 2Janneke SchellingKennemer Sportcenter1
19:30-21:00Recreanten groep 2Danielle ZwagerKennemer Sportcenter2
19:30-21:00Recreanten groep 2Janneke SchellingKennemer Sportcenter3
 
Woensdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:30-19:30Meisjes C1Remco DamenBeyneshal3
17:30-19:00Meisjes C4Merel HoldorpBeyneshal4
19:00-20:30Meisjes A3Stan RoozeBeyneshal4
19:30-21:00Heren 6Pieter KooijmansBeyneshal3
20:30-22:00Dames 10Stan RoozeBeyneshal4
21:00-22:30Dames 11Michel HaringBeyneshal3
18:00-19:30Meisjes C2Henk DeenKennemer Sportcenter1
18:00-19:30Jongens C2Jur de LangeKennemer Sportcenter2
18:00-19:30Meisjes A1 & Meisjes A2Maarten HendriksKennemer Sportcenter3
20:00-21:30Recreanten groep 1Roel RemeijerSpaarnehal3
20:00-21:30Recreanten groep 1Roel RemeijerSpaarnehal4
 
Donderdag
 
Tijd Teams Trainer Zaal Veld
17:00-19:00Jongens A1Jaap VosBeyneshal1
17:00-19:00Jeugd talentenJaap VosBeyneshal2
17:00-19:00Meisjes B1Nico HalsemaBeyneshal3
17:00-19:00Meisjes B2Marjo KortelingBeyneshal4
19:00-21:00Heren 1Jonne PilonBeyneshal1
19:00-21:00Dames 1Nico HalsemaBeyneshal2
19:00-21:00Dames 2Hein MacnackBeyneshal3
21:00-23:00Heren 2Jaap VosBeyneshal1
21:00-22:30Heren 5Maurice NelissenBeyneshal3
21:00-22:30Heren 7Marco HoldorpBeyneshal4
17:30-19:00Jongens B1Johan KooistraDoelenzaal1
19:00-21:00Dames 5Bart KeesomDoelenzaal1
18:00-19:30Meisjes B4Stan RoozeKennemer Sportcenter1
18:00-19:30Meisjes B6Ella GontonKennemer Sportcenter2
18:00-19:30Meisjes C3 & Meisjes C4Sophie GelukKennemer Sportcenter3
18:00-19:30Meisjes B5Ellen van LeeuwenKennemer Sportcenter4
18:00-19:30Jongens C1Heidi BosschaKennemer Sportcenter5
18:00-19:30Meisjes B3Maria van SambeekKennemer Sportcenter5
19:30-21:00Dames 3Jan KoehorstKennemer Sportcenter1
19:30-21:00Heren 11 & Heren 13Jan SiertsemaKennemer Sportcenter2
19:30-21:30Dames 4Matthijs van EssenKennemer Sportcenter3
19:30-21:00Dames 6Astrid ZwartKennemer Sportcenter4
19:30-21:00Dames 7Arie-Jan van der SchaafKennemer Sportcenter5
19:30-21:00Dames 16Roel RemeijerKennemer Sportcenter6
21:00-22:30Heren 12Johan RijkersKennemer Sportcenter1
21:00-22:30Heren 10 & Heren 9Kennemer Sportcenter2
21:00-22:30Dames 8Astrid ZwartKennemer Sportcenter4
21:00-22:30Dames 12Jan SiertsemaKennemer Sportcenter5
21:00-22:30Dames 15Milan ThorigKennemer Sportcenter6
21:30-22:30Heren 10 & Heren 9Dirk SnikkersKennemer Sportcenter3
Toon gesorteerd op dag/hal/veld/tijd.