Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Teaminfo

Heren 4 - promotieklasse
Rugnr.NaamPositie
0Bas van Leenhoofdblokkering
0Marco Reemerpasser/loper
18Roger Veludiagonaal
35Jelmer Janssenlibero
39Tim Hilvertshoofdblokkering
49Lennaert van Viersenpasser/loper & diagonaal
74Martin Broersspelverdeling
79Patrick Huismanspelverdeling
99Sjoerd Abbinkpasser/loper
126Joost Flipsehoofdblokkering
138Jan-Paul Röbenpasser/loper
TrainerCoach
Maurice Nelissen

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
DonderdagBeyneshal221:00 - 22:30
DonderdagBeyneshal321:00 - 22:30

Datum Vanaf Tot
14 november 2020 16:30 ombouw
23 januari 2021 14:30 ombouw
6 februari 2021 14:30 ombouw
13 maart 2021 14:30 ombouw

Nieuws
Geen nieuws gevonden.
Scheids
Datum Tijd Code Thuisteam Scheidsrechter
10-okt 17:00 3000HPB HB Spaarnestad HS 5 Martin Broers

SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=34 OR lijnr2_team_id=34) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2020-09-21' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2021-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
34
34
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Lijnrechter 1 Lijnrechter 2
7-nov 13:30 Spaarnestad XZ 1 Spaarnestad HS 4 Spaarnestad HS 4

Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='HPB' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
Madjoe HS 2 1540
MOVE HS 1 1431
Wham Wham HS 1 1431
Spaarnestad HS 5 1332
De Nijs/Dinto HS 1 1223
Smashing '72 HS 1 1113
Spaarnestad HS 4 1113
Netzo HS 1 0000
VCC'92 HS 1 0000
10 SVU HS 1 0000
11 Switch HS 1 0000
12 VVW HS 1 1004

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
Tue 15-0920:45MOVE HS 1Spaarnestad HS 43-1
Tue 29-0921:00ZeeburghalNetzo HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 10-1015:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4SVU HS 1-
Sat 24-1016:00Nieuw WelgelegenSwitch HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 31-1013:30De OpgangWham Wham HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 07-1117:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4VCC'92 HS 1-
Sat 14-1115:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4Smashing '72 HS 1-
Sat 21-1115:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4VVW HS 1-
Fri 27-1121:00De DrechtMadjoe HS 2Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 12-1215:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4De Nijs/Dinto HS 1-
Sat 16-0113:00DiemenSmashing '72 HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 23-0117:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4Netzo HS 1-
Fri 29-0121:00Wethouder VerheijhalSVU HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 06-0217:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4Switch HS 1-
Sat 13-0215:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4Spaarnestad HS 5-
Sat 20-0215:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 5Spaarnestad HS 4-
Wed 03-0320:00Wormer SporthalVCC'92 HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 13-0317:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4Wham Wham HS 1-
Fri 19-0320:45De DarsVVW HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 27-0315:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4Madjoe HS 2-
Wed 07-0420:30De DoorbraakDe Nijs/Dinto HS 1Spaarnestad HS 4-
Sat 17-0415:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 4MOVE HS 1-