Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Teaminfo

Heren 9 - tweede klasse
Rugnr.NaamPositie
33Anton de Bruinhoofdblokkering
38Marcel Willemsepasser/loper
47Marcel van Gurppasser/loper & diagonaal
76Roel Remeijerpasser/loper & diagonaal
79Ruurd Palstrahoofdblokkering
86Rik van Gelderspelverdeling
91Peter den Nijsspelverdeling
117Dirk Snikkershoofdblokkering
122Erik de Vriespasser/loper & diagonaal
123Frits Wiltinkhoofdblokkering
TrainerCoach

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
DonderdagKennemer Sportcenter421:00 - 22:30
DonderdagKennemer Sportcenter521:00 - 22:30

Datum Vanaf Tot
22 maart 2021 begin eind
29 maart 2021 begin eind
12 april 2021 begin eind

Nieuws
Scheids
Geen scheidsrechtersbeurten gevonden.


SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=39 OR lijnr2_team_id=39) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2020-09-21' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2021-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
39
39
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Lijnrechter 1 Lijnrechter 2
13-mrt 16:00 Spaarnestad XZ 1 Spaarnestad HS 9 Spaarnestad HS 9

Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='H2C' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
Smash '86 HS 1 1540
SAS'70 HS 2 1540
AMVJ-Martinus HS 1 1540
Voluit HS 1 1431
The Setfighters - Reunited HS1332
Spaarnestad HS 8 1223
Spaarnestad HS 9 1113
Veenland HS 1 0000
vv Jonas HS 4 1004
10 Atalante HS 2 1004
11 VCC'92 HS 3 1004
12 The Setfighters HS 1 0000

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
Thu 17-0920:00Voluit HS 1Spaarnestad HS 93-1
Thu 24-0919:15de SchegSAS'70 HS 2Spaarnestad HS 9-
Thu 24-0919:15de SchegSAS'70 HS 2Spaarnestad HS 9-
Wed 30-0921:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9AMVJ-Martinus HS 1-
Wed 28-1021:00FBK-halSmash '86 HS 1Spaarnestad HS 9-
Mon 02-1119:15BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9VCC'92 HS 3-
Fri 13-1121:15WillissteeVeenland HS 1Spaarnestad HS 9-
Mon 16-1121:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9Spaarnestad HS 8-
Fri 27-1121:15De Walvisvv Jonas HS 4Spaarnestad HS 9-
Mon 07-1219:15BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9Atalante HS 2-
Mon 11-0119:15BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9SAS'70 HS 2-
Thu 21-0121:15Nieuwe BankrashalAMVJ-Martinus HS 1Spaarnestad HS 9-
Mon 15-0219:15BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9The Setfighters-
Wed 17-0221:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 8Spaarnestad HS 9-
Sat 06-0318:30Wormer SporthalVCC'92 HS 3Spaarnestad HS 9-
Sat 13-0313:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9Veenland HS 1-
Mon 22-0321:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9vv Jonas HS 4-
Mon 29-0321:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9Smash '86 HS 1-
Fri 09-0419:30De BoeiAtalante HS 2Spaarnestad HS 9-
Mon 12-0421:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad HS 9Voluit HS 1-