Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Dames

Dames 5 - promotieklasse
Rugnr.NaamPositie
0Annemiek de Jongdiagonaal
36Rosanne van Tolhoofdblokkering
37Marleen van Haastrechtdiagonaal
39Manon Schaap - Burgmeijerhoofdblokkering
42Elleke Groothoofdblokkering
45Kari Aalderspasser/loper
60Nelleke Rensinklibero
62Inge Arfman
66Meriel Blomspelverdeling
73Anneline Stavenuiterpasser/loper
96Debby Weijers (aanv.)spelverdeling
TrainerCoach
Bart Keesom
TC Contactpersoon
Monica de Lange
Meetrainers
Carlijn Dings

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
DinsdagBeyneshal121:00 - 22:30
DonderdagDoelenzaal119:00 - 21:00

Datum Vanaf Tot
7 maart 2020 opruimen

Nieuws
02-04-17  Dames 5 kampioen
Scheids
Datum Tijd Code Thuisteam Scheidsrechter
11-dec 21:00 3000D2D AB Spaarnestad DS 9 Debby Weijers

SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=5 OR lijnr2_team_id=5) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2019-12-07' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2020-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
5
5
Datum Tijd Thuisteam Lijnrechter 1 Lijnrechter 2
1-feb 14:00 Spaarnestad XZ 1 Spaarnestad DS 5 Spaarnestad DS 5

Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='DPB' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
AVV Keistad DS 2 1041329
Gemini S DS 1 934279
VV Utrecht DS 4 10292419
Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 9282519
SVU DS 1 8242117
Forza Hoogland DS 2 9242018
Armixtos DS 2 9241918
Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - US391916
Kids Aktief US DS 4 9151525
10 Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 9151424
11 Spaarnestad DS 5 9131226
12 VTC Woerden DS 2 10131332

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
Sat 28-0919:00Spaarnestad DS 5Forza Hoogland DS 22-3
Sat 12-1013:00Spaarnestad DS 5VTC Woerden DS 24-0
Sat 19-1020:00VV Utrecht DS 4Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Wed 30-1021:00Gemini S DS 1Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 02-1113:00Spaarnestad DS 5AVV Keistad DS 20-4
Sat 09-1117:00Armixtos DS 2Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 16-1117:00Spaarnestad DS 5Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 10-4
Sat 30-1119:00Spaarnestad DS 5Switch Hooglanderveen DS 12-3
Sat 07-1214:15AmstelcampusKids Aktief US DS 4Spaarnestad DS 5-
Wed 11-1219:15BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 5SVU DS 1-
Sat 11-0117:00NieuwlandForza Hoogland DS 2Spaarnestad DS 5-
Sat 18-0113:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 5Beauty & Hairstyling YORD-
Sat 25-0113:00Thijs van der PolshalVTC Woerden DS 2Spaarnestad DS 5-
Sat 01-0219:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 5VV Utrecht DS 4-
Sat 08-0214:30Sportcomplex AmerenaAVV Keistad DS 2Spaarnestad DS 5-
Sat 07-0317:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 5Armixtos DS 2-
Thu 12-0319:45De LunetKeizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1Spaarnestad DS 5-
Fri 20-0321:30Dorpshuis De DisselSwitch Hooglanderveen DS 1Spaarnestad DS 5-
Sat 28-0319:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 5Kids Aktief US DS 4-
Sat 04-0412:00Sportcentrum VUSVU DS 1Spaarnestad DS 5-
Sat 18-0413:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 5Gemini S DS 1-