Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Teaminfo

Dames 3 - promotieklasse
Rugnr.NaamPositie
0Taylor Zanthoofdblokkering
23Elma Snijder (aanv.)spelverdeling
25Anouk Sturmdiagonaal
27Anouk van Geenen
39Tessa Vonkpasser/loper
41Isabel van Zwolhoofdblokkering
41Anne Verhallehoofdblokkering
50Kelly de Roolibero
63Daniek Niggebruggepasser/loper
66Anna Vernooijpasser/loper & diagonaal
76Milou Gierveldspelverdeling
126Vera Hendrikslibero
TrainerCoach
Marco ReemerAad van Vliet
TC Contactpersoon
Ingrid Bak

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
MaandagKennemer Sportcenter319:30 - 21:30
WoensdagBeyneshal319:00 - 21:00

Datum Vanaf Tot
30 maart 2019 14:30 ombouwteam 1

Nieuws
09-04-17  Dames 3 kampioen
Scheids
Datum Tijd Code Thuisteam Scheidsrechter
30-mrt 13:00 3000D1C GK Spaarnestad DS 5
13-apr 10:45 3000JBTA2 DB Spaarnestad JB 1

SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=3 OR lijnr2_team_id=3) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2019-03-20' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2019-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
Geen lijnrechtersbeurten gevonden.


Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='DPA' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
Dinto DS 3 19796315
Compaen DS 2 19665728
VV Amsterdam DS 2 19625029
Zaanstad DS 3 19594932
MOVE DS 1 19524638
Dinto DS 2 19433745
Wham Wham DS 1 18423741
Spaarnestad DS 3 18423541
Armixtos DS 2 18343146
10 VCH DS 1 19322851
11 printenbind.nl Smashing '72 DS19282758
12 Tevoko DS 1 18211955

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
19-0920:30Dinto DS 2Spaarnestad DS 31-3
29-0913:00Spaarnestad DS 3VCH DS 11-3
06-1017:00MOVE DS 1Spaarnestad DS 33-2
13-1013:00Spaarnestad DS 3printenbind.nl Smashing '72 DS3-1
17-1020:30Dinto DS 3Spaarnestad DS 34-0
03-1113:00Spaarnestad DS 3VV Amsterdam DS 21-3
10-1115:00Armixtos DS 2Spaarnestad DS 31-3
17-1113:00Spaarnestad DS 3Tevoko DS 13-1
24-1115:45Compaen DS 2Spaarnestad DS 34-0
08-1213:00Spaarnestad DS 3Wham Wham DS 11-3
15-1213:00Spaarnestad DS 3Zaanstad DS 33-1
09-0119:15VCH DS 1Spaarnestad DS 31-3
19-0117:00Spaarnestad DS 3MOVE DS 13-2
26-0117:00printenbind.nl Smashing '72 DSSpaarnestad DS 32-3
02-0217:00Spaarnestad DS 3Dinto DS 30-4
09-0217:00VV Amsterdam DS 2Spaarnestad DS 34-0
09-0313:30Tevoko DS 1Spaarnestad DS 31-3
16-0313:00Spaarnestad DS 3Compaen DS 23-2
23-0315:30De OpgangWham Wham DS 1Spaarnestad DS 3-
30-0317:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 3Armixtos DS 2-
06-0413:00Topsportcentrum De KoogZaanstad DS 3Spaarnestad DS 3-
13-0413:00BeyneshalSpaarnestad DS 3Dinto DS 2-