Competitie
Alle teams
Nieuws
Vereniging
Agenda
Fotos & Videos
Sponsors
Gastenboek
Contact

Dames

Dames 5 - promotieklasse
Rugnr.NaamPositie
0Annemiek de Jongdiagonaal
36Rosanne van Tolhoofdblokkering
37Marleen van Haastrechtdiagonaal
39Manon Schaap - Burgmeijerhoofdblokkering
42Elleke Groothoofdblokkering
45Kari Aalderspasser/loper
60Nelleke Rensinklibero
62Inge Arfman
66Meriel Blomspelverdeling
73Anneline Stavenuiterpasser/loper
96Debby Weijers (aanv.)spelverdeling
TrainerCoach
Bart Keesom
TC Contactpersoon
Monica de Lange
Meetrainers
Carlijn Dings

Training
DagHalVeldTijd
DinsdagBeyneshal121:00 - 22:30
DonderdagDoelenzaal119:00 - 21:00

Geen zaaldiensten gevonden.


Nieuws
02-04-17  Dames 5 kampioen
Scheids
Datum Tijd Code Thuisteam Scheidsrechter
6-apr 19:15 3000D3E ID Spaarnestad DS 15 Debby Weijers
18-apr 10:45 3000MBHA2 EF Spaarnestad MB 2 Debby Weijers

SELECT Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr1_team_id, Lijnrechters.lijnr2_team_id, unix_timestamp(Wedstrijden.speeldatum) as lrdatum,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%H') as speeluur,date_format(Wedstrijden.speeltijd,'%i') as speelmin,Wedstrijden.wedstrijd,Wedstrijden.team1 FROM Lijnrechters LEFT JOIN Wedstrijden ON Wedstrijden.wedstrijd = Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id WHERE (lijnr1_team_id=5 OR lijnr2_team_id=5) AND Wedstrijden.wedstrijd=Lijnrechters.wedstrijd_id AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum >= '2020-04-06' AND Wedstrijden.speeldatum < '2020-05-30' ORDER BY Wedstrijden.speeldatum, Wedstrijden.speeltijd
Geen lijnrechtersbeurten gevonden.


Stand
SELECT * from Standen WHERE poule='DPB' ORDER BY positie ASC
 TeamGespeeldPuntenSets voorSets tegen
AVV Keistad DS 2 17675217
Gemini S DS 1 16645117
Switch Hooglanderveen DS 1 17615226
Armixtos DS 2 17473833
Forza Hoogland DS 2 17464035
VV Utrecht DS 4 17453935
SVU DS 1 16403434
Beauty & Hairstyling YORD - US3173732
VTC Woerden DS 2 17282649
10 Spaarnestad DS 5 17252449
11 Kids Aktief US DS 4 18262653
12 Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 1 16232146

Wedstrijden
DatumTijdSporthalThuis teamUit teamUitslag
Sat 28-0919:00Spaarnestad DS 5Forza Hoogland DS 22-3
Sat 12-1013:00Spaarnestad DS 5VTC Woerden DS 24-0
Sat 19-1020:00VV Utrecht DS 4Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Wed 30-1021:00Gemini S DS 1Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 02-1113:00Spaarnestad DS 5AVV Keistad DS 20-4
Sat 09-1117:00Armixtos DS 2Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 16-1117:00Spaarnestad DS 5Keizer Otto-Trivolley DS 10-4
Sat 30-1119:00Spaarnestad DS 5Switch Hooglanderveen DS 12-3
Sat 07-1214:15Kids Aktief US DS 4Spaarnestad DS 52-3
Wed 11-1219:15Spaarnestad DS 5SVU DS 11-3
Sat 11-0117:00Forza Hoogland DS 2Spaarnestad DS 52-3
Sat 18-0113:00Spaarnestad DS 5Beauty & Hairstyling YORD0-4
Sat 25-0113:00VTC Woerden DS 2Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 01-0219:00Spaarnestad DS 5VV Utrecht DS 42-3
Sat 08-0214:30AVV Keistad DS 2Spaarnestad DS 53-1
Sat 07-0317:00Spaarnestad DS 5Armixtos DS 21-3